Welcome to Golden Bank at tk679 — enjoy the best JILI slot experience in Bangladesh
Open the golden vault in the Golden Bank slot at tk679 and win big prizes with instant deposits via bKash, Nagad, Rocket and Upay.
What is Golden Bank and why is it so popular?
Golden Bank is an exciting video slot game developed by JILI Game Studio that has gained wide popularity among Bangladeshi players on the tk679 platform. Combining golden bank vault imagery, wealth-themed icons and thrilling bonus features, this game delivers a remarkable gaming experience. From players in Dhaka to gamers in Chittagong — everyone is enjoying Golden Bank at tk679.
Playing Golden Bank at tk679 is very easy and convenient. You can play this game directly in your browser from any mobile or desktop device — no app download required.
- JILI Game Studio — world-class software provider
- Mobile-optimized — seamless gameplay on any smartphone
- Full support and interface in Bengali
- Fair play guaranteed — protected by SSL encryption
- Instant deposits and withdrawals via bKash, Nagad, Rocket and Upay
Golden Bank Special Features
Free Spin Bonus
When a certain number of special symbols land together, the free spin round is activated. Your chances of winning increase several times during this round and there is a possibility of earning additional multipliers.
Free SpinJackpot Feature
Golden Bank has a progressive jackpot system. A portion of each bet is added to the jackpot pool, so the prize amount keeps growing continuously.
JackpotWild Symbol
The golden bank logo acts as the wild symbol and can substitute for other symbols. This increases your chances of winning considerably.
WildBonus Buy Feature
In Golden Bank at tk679, you can use the Bonus Buy option to enter the bonus round directly. This is an effective strategy for experienced players.
Bonus BuyAuto Spin Mode
Use the auto spin feature in Golden Bank to set your preferred number of rounds and let the game run automatically — with the option to stop at any time.
Auto SpinSafe Gameplay
At tk679, the outcome of every spin is determined by a Random Number Generator (RNG). This is completely unbiased and no manipulation is possible.
RNG ProtectedHow to Play Golden Bank at tk679
Create an Account
Open a free account at tk679. Registration takes just a few minutes — start with only your mobile number and a password.
Make a Deposit
Deposit a minimum of ৳500 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket or Upay. You will receive a 100% bonus on your first deposit — up to a maximum of ৳20,000.
Go to the Game Lobby
Enter the tk679 lobby and find Golden Bank in the JILI game category, or type "Golden Bank" in the search bar.
Set Your Bet and Play
Set your bet amount according to your budget and spin. Winnings go directly into your tk679 wallet.
Welcome Bonus for Playing Golden Bank
Bonus Details
- 100% bonus on first deposit — up to ৳20,000
- Wagering requirement just 15 times
- Minimum deposit amount just ৳500
- Bonus applies to Golden Bank and all JILI slots
- Bonus applies to all payment methods — bKash, Nagad, Rocket and Upay
- Bonus is added to your account automatically
Other Popular Games by JILI
About JILI
JILI is one of Asia's leading slot and fishing game developers. Their games are designed specifically for the Asian market and are very popular with Bangladeshi players.
Besides Golden Bank, tk679 offers many more exciting games from JILI. Below is a list of some popular JILI games you can enjoy at tk679:
Payment Methods and Withdrawals
Instant Transaction Convenience
Making deposits and withdrawing winnings for Golden Bank at tk679 are both very straightforward. Transactions via bKash, Nagad, Rocket and Upay are completed in just a few seconds.
bKash
Instant transactions through Bangladesh's most popular mobile banking service.
৳500 Minimum deposit/withdrawalNagad
Fast and secure transactions through the postal department's mobile financial service.
৳500 Minimum deposit/withdrawalRocket
Seamless transactions through Dutch-Bangla Bank's mobile banking service.
৳500 Minimum deposit/withdrawalUpay
Easy and fast transactions through UCB's digital payment platform.
৳500 Minimum deposit/withdrawalWithdrawal Time
Winnings at tk679 are generally sent to your bKash / Nagad / Rocket / Upay account within 15 minutes to 2 hours. The minimum withdrawal amount is ৳500.
tk679 VIP Cashback Program
Playing Golden Bank or any other game regularly at tk679 advances you through the VIP program and earns you weekly cashback.
Bronze
New members start at the Bronze tier. Enjoy a weekly cashback of up to 0.2%.
Weekly 0.2%Silver
Move up to the Silver tier through regular play and receive a weekly cashback of up to 0.4%.
Weekly 0.4%Gold
Reach the Gold level and enjoy a weekly cashback of up to 0.6% along with special offers.
Weekly 0.6%Platinum
At the top Platinum tier, enjoy a weekly cashback of up to 0.8% and exclusive benefits.
Weekly 0.8%Play Golden Bank at tk679 Now
Deposit just ৳500 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket or Upay and get a 100% bonus. 24/7 support in Bengali is always ready.
Log In and Start Playing